Classmates List

     Contains profile information: 60
     Profile contains photos: 17
     In Memory: 26
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 26
     Military Service: 32
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 60    Newest Members: 60    Latest Comments: 56  


Keith Amo
Sharon Asmussen (Lee)
Barbara Ann Baker (Herman)   
Jerry A. Bates   
Katha Boone (Lilley)   
Edward E. Bores Jr.    
Charley A. Boston    
Jimmy F. Brodie
Steve Bruns   
Kathy Burt (Fritts)   
Donna Caleen (Walker)    
George (Buck) Carroll
George D. Childs     
Keith Clark
Bonni Conrad (Branson)   
Linda Cooke (Avery)   
Barney Craig   
Saundra Crang (Couch)     
Bethel Day (Fogarty)   
Merwin Donelson    
Larry Dooley
Francis Englehaupt
Clarence Ferguson
Katie Ferris   
Joanne Ficek (Reichenberger)   
Loda Filley (Hickman)
Rex Flatt    
Frank Fogarty    
Roger Fuller
Donna Gay (Meador)
Rod Gillette
Randy Green    
Duane E. Gross    
Garnetta Grove (Day)
Mary E. Hall (Dorsey)
Vern Hall    
Clyde A. Hamstreet
Sharon A. Hanna (Read)
Mike W. Hargin
David Harris     
Wynne Hayden (Harper)    
Judy K. Heryford (Mattson)
Clifford Houghton (Houghton)   
Paula Jane Hugo (Kentta)    
Charles W. Hunter
Marcia Jones (Rowley)   
Phyllis Y Jones    
Lawrence Kangiser     
Henry Karb    
Delton Douglas Keene   
Carol Kelly (Swent)    
Dale L. Kennedy    
Jack King    
Diana Kittel (Abbott)
Lana R. Lawson (Wagner)
Vicki J. LeMaster (Courtright)   
Ronald N. Lewis     
Lois Liming (Shafer)    
Ruth Litchfield (Clark)    
Dean A. Long
Dennis A. Long
Louie Maki    
Carol P. Mason (Bridgens)
Janet Matusch (Catherman)
David B. McMacken    
Larry Mekemson (Gerbing)   
William L. "Bill" Morris    
Mike Moses    
David Myers   
Lloyd Nelson
Ronald L. Nickelson   
David Nix    
Susan J. Oliver (Fowler)   
John Owen   
Cheryl Pattinson
Gary Peterson    
Jim Philo     
Sandra J. Pickens (Granger)   
Patricia Plunkett (Holler)   
Shirley Lee Pykonen (Taylor)   
Maxine D. Rasmussen   
Robert (Tony) Redifer     
Stephen G. Rice
Robin Rogers     
Dorothy "Annie" Scott (App…)    
Tomonari Sekiya
Claudine Shaw    
Cecil R. Shoemaker     
Genevieve A. (Genny) Smith (Anderson)
Joyce Smith (Ash)   
Stanley Phillip Smith    
Elbert (Buzz) Steele   
Mike Stetler
Donald Stillwell     
Dennis Nels Strand    
Carol Stubblefield (Smith)   
Jerry (Gerald V) Thompson    
Karen R. Thompson (Clark)    
Thomas H. (Tommy) Thompson
Edwin C. Tillinghast  
Ellen Louise Treat (Hughes)    
Beverly Truex (Warren)
Richard H. (Dick) Umberger    
D. Beth VanHooren (Donelson)   
Kathy J. Walsh (Abraham)
Doug Watkins     
Steve Watson
Earl Wheeler     
Kelly Wilbur    
Phillip Wilkins     
Jeanene Zwicker (Johnson)    

Guest Members

Robert D. Beal    
Ken Beck     
Suzy Chamberlin (Beal)   
Eunice Hugo (Craycraft)
Karl Johnson     
Murva Johnson (Milbradt)   
Pat Knutson (Hogge)     
Eleanor LeMaster
Karen Luety (Owen)    
Joanne Lukas (Rothwell)   
Barbara Moses (Wolfe)
Dan Persson    
Wayne Reinertsen    
Dan A. Unruh

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.